Privacy Policy

Version and Effective Date of the Privacy Policy

The Privacy Policy shall take effect as of February 11, 2018. (Version 1)

Welcome to Carddio Pte Ltd

Please carefully read our Privacy Policy.

"CARDDIO" or "We" refers to Carddio Pte Ltd with its registered office in Singapore. The services we provide are the joint efforts of us and each of our affiliates and partners across the globe.

"You" refers to registered users of Our Products and purchasers of paid services.

"Our Products" include software applications and services in connection with the software Products we develop & provide, and the software Products we provide include "CARDDIO" and "CARDDIO Business."

  1. Statement

    We are continuously improving Our Privacy Policy, and with the extension of the scope of Our Products and service, we may update Our Privacy Policy from time to time. Please notice our Privacy Policy regularly to acknowledge the latest update.

  2. Applicable scope of terms and conditions

    Thank You for choosing to use Our Products and services. You may get our services in various ways. We hope You have a clear understanding of how we collect and use information and what kind of measures You may take to protect Your privacy through the Privacy Policy. When You use Our Products or services, You consent the application of this Privacy Policy to You. If You don't agree to Our Privacy Policy, please do not use Our Products and services. If You have begun using Our Products and services, please stop it immediately. Your use of Our Products and services signifies you consent to Our Privacy Policy.

    Our Privacy Policy explains following questions (if arises):

    • What kind of information We collect and why we collect such information;

    • How We use the information;

    • The options we provide you with, including how to have access to, update and control information;

    • Your obligations in respect of privacy protection; and

    • Information security.

  3. Information we collect

    We render services to You by means of website and application. We collect Your information only for the purpose of improving Your experience of using Our Products and services, facilitating Your usage of Our Products and services more expediently, and obtaining the information that You need in a faster and more accurate way.

    The information generated during Your use of Our Products and services may be categorized into the following two types by whether you are identifiable or not:

    • Identifiable personal information: refers to the information that may be used to directly identify, trade, discern and determine Your true identity, such as Your name, E-mail address or phone number, etc.

    • Unidentifiable personal information: refers to the information that may be related to you but cannot be used to directly identify, trace, discern and determine Your true identity, such as the records of Your use of Our Products and services.

  4. What information we collect and how we collect information

    1. Information You submit

      • Registration information You submit

        At the time You register Your CARDDIO account, in order to identify the user and facilitate contact, You shall provide the real and effective information such as Email address or mobile phone number, etc.. You understand and agrees that under necessary circumstances (e.g. to sign out account, etc.), We may identify you based on Your registration information, so as to prevent any other person from using Your identity to operate fraudulently which will affect Your normal use of Our Products and services.

      • Data information You uploaded

        The data information You may upload when using Our services is the personal information of others and may related to the privacy of others. You shall guarantee that You have obtained the necessary authorization to upload such data information.

        You will be required to make proper setting so as to prevent leakage of the same to jeopardize the interests of the right holders. And You shall not make related information public without authorization.

        CARDDIO will not disclose the data information You upload to the public without authorization.

    2. The information we obtain during Your use of Our services

      In order to provide better services to You, we may record and analyze the use and the method of use of Our services and any other relevant information, including hardware model, operating system version, system activities and other device information, Internet Protocol address, account sign-in or sign-out, clicks of advertisements and other log information, as well as Web Beacons or Cookie information, etc.

  5. Access to, review and update of personal information

    You may review or change Your personal information, however, for the sake of security, You may only do so after you log in. In case of any changes to Your personal information, You shall timely login to Your account for an update.

  6. Cancellation of personal account

    You may contact us to sign out Your account. After sign-out, we are not obliged to keep and offer information under Your account.

  7. Setting of personal information

    You understand and agree that the information You make public may be browsed, reposted and commented by other users of Our services. You may protect Your critical information by adjustment of privacy setting by Yourself.

    We suggest You complete the privacy settings for Your information to avoid risks, otherwise you will be deemed to have accepted the default settings We provide. You understand and agree that, given that Our services include social networking web services, the default setting of Products may make Your personal information available to the public in order to improve user experience, and such default setting may enable any other person to have access to or obtain Your personal information. If You hope to change such default setting, please make changes on relevant service pages.

  8. Use of personal information

    Your use of Our Products and services will signify that you have agreed to authorize us to collect and process Your information. We collect and use Your information to operate or improve Our services, for instance, providing user information services, avoiding Your repeated input of identical information when Your use Our Products and services, and offering contents tailored to Your personality. We use Your information but the result of such use may be inaccurate, and therefore you are required to exercise Your own and prudent judgement when You use relevant services. You agree that we take no liability for such accuracy in respect of such use.

    We may contact you based on Your personal information, for instance, sending Our product updates information or service information to Your email address or mobile phone number You submitted for registration. You may opt not to receive such information. Notwithstanding Your foregoing option, we will still send special service emails in connection with You (e.g. notices about changes in service terms and conditions).

    The information We have collected may be stored and processed by servers of CARDDIO or its affiliates or service providers, and such servers may be distributed in any other countries/regions as required by the services. If We use Your information under circumstances other than specified herein, We will obtain Your prior consent.

  9. Unsolicited correspondence or junk mails

    If You make Your relevant information publicly available (e.g. contact information), You may receive unsolicited information from any other users, such as emails, SMS, etc.

  10. Sharing personal information

    Unless otherwise provided herein, We will not share Your personal information with any entity other than CARDDIO or affiliates, partners or solution providers without Your consent, and in particularly We will not sell, lease or otherwise distribute Your information. As a portion of Our services may be provided to You as a result of Our cooperation with above-mentioned relevant companies, You consent to Our provision of Your information to the foregoing relevant companies for the purpose of providing You with corresponding services. Such relevant companies only use Your information for the purpose of providing corresponding services. We guarantee the safe use of such information by entering into confidentiality agreement or including confidentiality provisions in the contract with such relevant companies. During Your use of relevant services, such relevant companies will also undertake the same responsibilities as those we undertake in order to protect the security of Your information.

  11. Information you share

    Many of our services let you share information with others. Our services provide you with different options on sharing and removing your content.

  12. Disclosure and publicity of personal identity information

    We respect and protect Your privacy and undertake that we will not disclose users' personal identity information to any third party institute or person except in accordance with the Privacy Policy, unless:

    • You agree to publicize Your personal information;

    • Users' personal information is required by law, governmental or judicial organizations; or

    • In case of emergency and where necessary, the information is required to be disclosed in order to protect the lawful rights and interests of CARDDIO or other users or the public security and public interest.

  13. Privacy protection after bankruptcy/sale/merger

    If We sell the assets of the company, merge with another business entity or apply for bankruptcy, the information We collect in operating services may be transferred as part of Our assets, and the new company after merger may continue to use these information as required by laws and as provided in the Privacy Policy.

  14. Information security

    We take various security technologies and measures to protect the information and data stored in systems against authorized access, use or disclosure of the same. For instance, the safe channel for information You send through Our Products or website to us is protected by TLS(Transport Layer Security, which is the update edition of SSL, with 2048-bit RSA and 256-bit AES encryption. Specific technical measures will be adjusted from time to time with the technical and business development.

    We will use Our best efforts to protect the security of Your information, but will be unable to offer any guarantee due to the complexity of security environment of Internet.

  15. Remedies for divulgence of secrets

    If you discover that Your personal information has been or may be leaked, please notify us in a timely manner. We will use Our best efforts to take reasonable measures to offer assistance. If we discover any possible security risks (e.g. system vulnerabilities), we may contact you through Your registered email address or by posting alerts or announcement on Our website.

  16. Privacy terms applicable to juveniles

    We pay great attention to the security and protection of juveniles' privacy and data. We will be unable to identify whether the user is a juvenile unless we are expressly notified of the same. We will neither use personal information of juveniles nor disclose personally identifiable information of juveniles to any third party, if we are informed that the user is a juvenile, unless for the purpose of providing necessary and emergent help or assisting the government or judicial organisation.

    If we learn that we have collected the personal information of a juvenile unintentionally, we shall have the right to take reasonable measures to delete such information from Our records as soon as possible.

  17. For users from different countries

    CARDDIO will protect privacy and personal information by formulating Privacy Policy in accordance with law.

  18. Risks and exemption

    If Your personal information or privacy is disclosed due to any of the following events, we will use Our best efforts to remedy or assist you, provided, however, that you shall agree that we are not liable:

    • Information divulged due to computer virus, trojan and hacker attack;

    • Personal information to be provided as required by law or relevant governments;

    • Personal information disclosed because you tell Your password to or share Your registered account with others; or

    • Any other leakage of personal information which is not ascribable to CARDDIO.

  19. Amendment to privacy terms

    We may make appropriate adjustments to the scope of collection and use of information based on the changes in business development, and the changes in laws and policies.

    If the Privacy Policy is amended for any reason, We will notify you of the same or post an announcement on Our website. You could decide whether to continue to use Our Products and services. If You do not agree to the amended Privacy Policy, please immediately sign out Your account to discontinue Your use of Our Products and services.

  20. Implementation of Privacy Policy

    We will regularly inspect the implementation of the Privacy Policy.

    For any questions or suggestions about Our Privacy Policy, please contact us at: connect@carddio.com.sg

Terms

  1. Terms

    By accessing this Website, accessible from www.carddio.com.sg, you are agreeing to be bound by these Website Terms and Conditions of Use and agree that you are responsible for the agreement with any applicable local laws. If you disagree with any of these terms, you are prohibited from accessing this site. The materials contained in this Website are protected by copyright and trade mark law. These Terms of Service has been created with the help of the Terms of Service Generator.

  2. Use License

    Permission is granted to temporarily download one copy of the materials on Carddio Pte Ltd's Website for personal, non-commercial transitory viewing only. This is the grant of a license, not a transfer of title, and under this license you may not:

    • Modify or copy the materials;

    • Use the materials for any commercial purpose or for any public display;

    • Attempt to reverse engineer any software contained on Carddio Pte Ltd's Website;

    • Remove any copyright or other proprietary notations from the materials; or

    • Transferring the materials to another person or "mirror" the materials on any other server.

    This will let Carddio Pte Ltd to terminate upon violations of any of these restrictions. Upon termination, your viewing right will also be terminated and you should destroy any downloaded materials in your possession whether it is printed or electronic format.

  3. Revisions and Errata

    The materials appearing on Carddio Pte Ltd’s Website may include technical, typographical, or photographic errors. Carddio Pte Ltd will not promise that any of the materials in this Website are accurate, complete, or current. Carddio Pte Ltd may change the materials contained on its Website at any time without notice. Carddio Pte Ltd does not make any commitment to update the materials.

  4. Site Terms of Use Modifications

    Carddio Pte Ltd may revise these Terms of Use for its Website at any time without prior notice. By using this Website, you are agreeing to be bound by the current version of these Terms and Conditions of Use. Please read these Terms of Service (“Terms”, “Terms of Service”) carefully before using this website (the “Service”) operated by Carddio (“us”, “we”, or “our”).

    Your access to and use of the Service is conditioned on your acceptance of and compliance with these Terms. These Terms of Service apply to all visitors, users and others who access or use the Service. By accessing or using the Service you agree to be bound by these Terms. If you disagree with any part of the terms then you may not access the Service.

  5. Purchases

    If you wish to purchase any product or service made available through the Service (“Purchase”) you may be asked to supply certain information relevant to your Purchase including: name, email address, mailing address, phone number, credit card information, billing address, shipping information.

    You represent and warrant that: You have the legal right to use any credit card(s) or other payment method(s) in connection with any Purchase, The information you supply to us is true, correct and complete. You expressly agree that Carddio is not responsible for any loss or damage arising from the submission of false or inaccurate information.

    By submitting such information, you grant us the right to provide the information provided to third parties for purposes of facilitating the completion of Purchases.

    We reserve the right to refuse or cancel your order at any time for certain reasons including but not limited to: product or service availability, errors in the product or service description or price, error in your order or other reasons. You expressly agree that Carddio cannot accept any liability for loss or damage arising out of such cancellation. We reserve the right to refuse or cancel your order if we suspect fraud or an unauthorized or illegal transaction.

  6. Availability, Errors and Inaccuracies

    We are constantly updating our offerings of products and services on the Service. The products or services available on our Service may be mispriced, described inaccurately, or unavailable, and we may experience delays in updating information on the Service. You expressly agree that any such offer of a product or service does not constitute a legal offer capable of attracting legal consequences.

    We cannot and do not guarantee the accuracy or completeness of any information, including prices, product images, specifications, availability, and services. We reserve the right to change or update information and to correct errors, inaccuracies, or omissions at any time without prior notice.

  7. Accounts

    When you create an account with us, you must provide us information that is accurate, complete, and current at all times. Failure to do so constitutes a breach of the Terms of Service, which may result in immediate termination of your account on our Service.

    You are responsible for safeguarding the password that you use to access the Service and for any activities or actions under your password, whether your password is with our Service or a third-party service.

    You agree not to reveal your password to any third party. You must notify us immediately upon becoming aware of any breach of security or unauthorized use of your account.

  8. Intellectual Property

    The Service and its original content, features and functionality are and will remain the exclusive property of Carddio and its licensors. The Service is protected by copyright, trademark, and other laws of both the Carddio Pte Ltd and foreign countries. Our trademarks may not be used in connection with any product or service without the prior written consent of Carddio.

  9. Links to Other Web Sites

    Our Service may contain links to third-party web sites or services that are not owned or controlled by Carddio.We have no control over any website we are linked to so we cannot be responsible for safeguarding any information which you provide such sites and this privacy statement does not govern such sites. Caution should be exercised when visiting linked websites and the privacy statement of the website in question should be examined.

    Carddio has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party web sites or services. You further acknowledge and agree that Carddio shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, for any damage or loss caused or alleged to be caused by or in connection with use of or reliance on any such content, goods or services available on or through any such web sites or services. We strongly advise you to read the terms of service and privacy policies of any third-party web sites or services that you visit.

    Carddio Pte Ltd has not reviewed all of the sites linked to its Website and is not responsible for the contents of any such linked site. The presence of any link does not imply endorsement by Carddio Pte Ltd of the site. The use of any linked website is at the user’s own risk.

  10. Termination

    We may terminate or suspend your account immediately, without prior notice or liability, for any reason whatsoever, including without limitation if you breach the Terms.

    Upon termination, your right to use the Service will immediately cease. If you wish to terminate your account, you may simply discontinue using the Service.

    All provisions of the Terms which by their nature should survive termination shall survive termination, including, without limitation, ownership provisions, warranty disclaimers, indemnity and limitations of liability.

  11. Limitation of Liability

    Carddio Pte Ltd or its suppliers will not be held accountable for any damages that will arise with the use or inability to use the materials on Carddio Pte Ltd’s Website, even if Carddio Pte Ltd or an authorized representative of this Website has been notified, orally or written, of the possibility of such damage. Some jurisdiction does not allow limitations on implied warranties or limitations of liability for incidental damages, these limitations may not apply to you.

    In no event shall Carddio, nor its directors, employees, partners, agents, suppliers, or affiliates, be liable for any indirect, incidental, special, consequential or punitive damages, including without limitation, loss of profits, data, use, goodwill, or other intangible losses, resulting from your access to or use of or inability to access or use the Service, any conduct or content of any third party on the Service, any content obtained from the Service, unauthorized access, use or alteration of your transmissions or content, whether based on warranty, contract, tort (including negligence) or any other legal theory, whether or not we have been informed of the possibility of such damage, and even if a remedy set forth herein is found to have failed of its essential purpose.

  12. Disclaimer

    Your use of the Service is at your sole risk. The Service is provided on an “as is” and “as available” basis. The Service is provided without warranties of any kind, whether express or implied, including, but not limited to, implied warranties of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose, non-infringement or course of performance.

    Carddio, its subsidiaries, affiliates, and its licensors do not warrant that: the Service will function uninterrupted, secure or available at any particular time or location, any errors or defects will be corrected, the Service is free of viruses or other harmful components, the results of using the Service will meet your requirements.

    All the materials on Carddio Pte Ltd’s Website are provided "as is". Carddio Pte Ltd makes no warranties, may it be expressed or implied, therefore negates all other warranties. Furthermore, Carddio Pte Ltd does not make any representations concerning the accuracy or reliability of the use of the materials on its Website or otherwise relating to such materials or any sites linked to this Website.

  13. Exclusions

    Without limiting the generality of the foregoing and notwithstanding any other provision of these terms, under no circumstances will Carddio ever be liable to you or any other person for any indirect, incidental, consequential, special, punitive or exemplary loss or damage arising from, connected with, or relating to your use of the Service, these Terms, the subject matter of these Terms, the termination of these Terms or otherwise, including but not limited to personal injury, loss of data, business, markets, savings, income, profits, use, production, reputation or goodwill, anticipated or otherwise, or economic loss, under any theory of liability regardless of any negligence or other fault or wrongdoing (including without limitation gross negligence and fundamental breach) by Carddio or any person for whom Carddio is responsible, and even if Carddio has been advised of the possibility of such loss or damage being incurred.

  14. Governing Law

    These Terms shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of Carddio Pte Ltd without regard to its conflict of law provisions. Our failure to enforce any right or provision of these Terms will not be considered a waiver of those rights. If any provision of these Terms is held to be invalid or unenforceable by a court, the remaining provisions of these Terms will remain in effect. These Terms constitute the entire agreement between us regarding our Service, and supersede and replace any prior agreements we might have between us regarding the Service.

    Any claim related to Carddio Pte Ltd's Website shall be governed by the laws of Singapore without regards to its conflict of law provisions.

  15. Your Privacy

    Please read our Privacy Policy.

  16. Changes

    We reserve the right, at our sole discretion, to modify or replace these Terms of Service at any time. When we do such updates we revise the updated date at the bottom of this page. By continuing to access or use our Service after those revisions become effective, you agree to be bound by the revised terms. If you do not agree to the new terms, you must stop using the service.

  17. Contact Us

    If you have any questions about these Terms, please contact us at connect@carddio.com.sg

NOTICE

DATA PROTECTION NOTICE FOR CUSTOMERS

This Data Protection Notice (“Notice”) sets out the basis which Carddio Pte Ltd (“we”, “us”, or “our”) may collect, use, disclose or otherwise process personal data of our customers in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act (“PDPA”). This Notice applies to personal data in our possession or under our control, including personal data in the possession of organisations which we have engaged to collect, use, disclose or process personal data for our purposes.

    PERSONAL DATA
  1. As used in this Notice:
    customer” means an individual who (a) has contacted us through any means to find out more about any goods or services we provide, or (b) may, or has, entered into a contract with us for the supply of any goods or services by us; and
    "personal data” means data, whether true or not, about a customer who can be identified: (a) from that data; or (b) from that data and other information to which we have or are likely to have access.

  2. Depending on the nature of your interaction with us, some examples of personal data which we may collect from you include name, email address and telephone number.

  3. Other terms used in this Notice shall have the meanings given to them in the PDPA (where the context so permits).

  4. COLLECTION, USE AND DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL DATA
  5. We generally do not collect your personal data unless (a) it is provided to us voluntarily by you directly or via a third party who has been duly authorised by you to disclose your personal data to us (your “authorised representative”) after (i) you (or your authorised representative) have been notified of the purposes for which the data is collected, and (ii) you (or your authorised representative) have provided written consent to the collection and usage of your personal data for those purposes, or (b) collection and use of personal data without consent is permitted or required by the PDPA or other laws. We shall seek your consent before collecting any additional personal data and before using your personal data for a purpose which has not been notified to you (except where permitted or authorised by law).

  6. We may collect and use your personal data for any or all of the following purposes:

    1. Performing obligations in the course of or in connection with our provision of the goods and/or services requested by you;

    2. Responding to, handling, and processing queries, requests, applications, complaints, and feedback from you;

    3. Managing your relationship with us;

    4. Processing payment or credit transactions;

    5. Complying with any applicable laws, regulations, codes of practice, guidelines, or rules, or to assist in law enforcement and investigations conducted by any governmental and/or regulatory authority;

    6. any other purposes for which you have provided the information; and

    7. any other incidental business purposes related to or in connection with the above.

  7. We may disclose your personal data:

    1. where such disclosure is required for performing obligations in the course of or in connection with our provision of the goods and services requested by you; or

    2. to third party service providers, agents and other organisations we have engaged to perform any of the functions with reference to the above mentioned purposes.

  8. The purposes listed in the above clauses may continue to apply even in situations where your relationship with us (for example, pursuant to your employment contract should you be hired) has been terminated or altered in any way, for a reasonable period thereafter (including, where applicable, a period to enable us to enforce our rights under a contract with you).

  9. WITHDRAWING YOUR CONSENT
  10. The consent that you provide for the collection, use and disclosure of your personal data will remain valid until such time it is being withdrawn by you in writing. You may withdraw consent and request us to stop collecting, using and/or disclosing your personal data for any or all of the purposes listed above by submitting your request in writing or via email to our Data Protection Officer at the contact details provided below.

  11. Upon receipt of your written request to withdraw your consent, we may require reasonable time (depending on the complexity of the request and its impact on our relationship with you) for your request to be processed and for us to notify you of the consequences of us acceding to the same, including any legal consequences which may affect your rights and liabilities to us. In general, we shall seek to process your request within ten (10) business days of receiving it.

  12. Whilst we respect your decision to withdraw your consent, please note that depending on the nature and scope of your request, we may not be in a position to continue providing our goods or services to you and we shall, in such circumstances, notify you before completing the processing of your request. Should you decide to cancel your withdrawal of consent, please inform us in writing in the manner described in clause 8 above.

  13. Please note that withdrawing consent does not affect our right to continue to collect, use and disclose personal data where such collection, use and disclose without consent is permitted or required under applicable laws.

  14. ACCESS TO AND CORRECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
  15. If you wish to make (a) an access request for access to a copy of the personal data which we hold about you or information about the ways in which we use or disclose your personal data, or (b) a correction request to correct or update any of your personal data which we hold about you, you may submit your request in writing or via email to our Data Protection Officer at the contact details provided below.

  16. Please note that a reasonable fee may be charged for an access request. If so, we will inform you of the fee before processing your request.

  17. We will respond to your request as soon as reasonably possible. In general, our response will be within thirty (30) business days. Should we not be able to respond to your request within thirty (30) days after receiving your request, we will inform you in writing within thirty (30) days of the time by which we will be able to respond to your request. If we are unable to provide you with any personal data or to make a correction requested by you, we shall generally inform you of the reasons why we are unable to do so (except where we are not required to do so under the PDPA).

  18. PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
  19. To safeguard your personal data from unauthorised access, collection, use, disclosure, copying, modification, disposal or similar risks, we have introduced appropriate administrative, physical and technical measures such as up-to-date antivirus protection, and disclosing personal data both internally and to our authorised third party service providers and agents only on a need-to-know basis.

  20. You should be aware, however, that no method of transmission over the Internet or method of electronic storage is completely secure. While security cannot be guaranteed, we strive to protect the security of your information and are constantly reviewing and enhancing our information security measures.

  21. ACCURACY OF PERSONAL DATA
  22. We generally rely on personal data provided by you (or your authorised representative). In order to ensure that your personal data is current, complete and accurate, please update us if there are changes to your personal data by informing our Data Protection Officer in writing or via email at the contact details provided below.

  23. RETENTION OF PERSONAL DATA
  24. We may retain your personal data for as long as it is necessary to fulfil the purpose for which it was collected, or as required or permitted by applicable laws.

  25. We will cease to retain your personal data, or remove the means by which the data can be associated with you, as soon as it is reasonable to assume that such retention no longer serves the purpose for which the personal data was collected, and is no longer necessary for legal or business purposes.

  26. TRANSFERS OF PERSONAL DATA OUTSIDE OF SINGAPORE
  27. We generally do not transfer your personal data to countries outside of Singapore. However, if we do so, we will obtain your consent for the transfer to be made and we will take steps to ensure that your personal data continues to receive a standard of protection that is at least comparable to that provided under the PDPA.

  28. DATA PROTECTION OFFICER
  29. You may contact our Data Protection Officer if you have any enquiries or feedback on our personal data protection policies and procedures, or if you wish to make any request, in the following manner:
    Name of DPO : Muhammad Bin Hussainni
    Contact No. : 96558621
    Email Address : muhammad@carddio.com.sg

  30. EFFECT OF NOTICE AND CHANGES TO NOTICE
  31. This Notice applies in conjunction with any other notices, contractual clauses and consent clauses that apply in relation to the collection, use and disclosure of your personal data by us.

  32. We may revise this Notice from time to time without any prior notice. You may determine if any such revision has taken place by referring to the date on which this Notice was last updated. Your continued use of our services constitutes your acknowledgement and acceptance of such changes.
    Effective date : 04/12/2019
    Last updated : 04/12/2019

Back to top

Get connected

The main thing is to keep the main thing
the main thing
- Stephen Covey